Cluj Airport Departures CLJ

Cluj Napoca International Airport

Address: Strada Traian Vuia 149-151, Cluj-Napoca 400397, Romania
IATA Code: CLJ
Elevation: 316 m
Telephone: +40 264 307 500
Owner: Cluj District
ICAO airport code: LRCL
Alias: Avram Iancu Cluj International Airport and Someseni Airport

CLJ Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
17:40 June-5 17:50 Brussels (CRL) Wizz Air W43351 estimated
18:05 June-5 18:41 Warsaw (WAW) LOT LO654 estimated
18:15 June-5 19:00 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1671 estimated
18:30 June-5 18:40 Bucharest (OTP) HiSky H4275 estimated
19:20 June-5 19:32 Madrid (MAD) Wizz Air W43401 estimated
19:55 June-5 20:05 Budapest (BUD) Budapest Aircraft Service RP573 estimated
20:00 June-5 20:12 London (LTN) Wizz Air W43303 estimated
20:20 June-5 20:35 Paris (BVA) Ryanair FR9549 estimated
20:35 June-5 20:45 Milan (MXP) Cargo Air QY5867 estimated
21:05 June-5 21:20 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR9546 estimated
22:35 June-5 Bucharest (OTP) Tarom RO648 scheduled
23:50 June-5 00:00 Cologne (CGN) Cargo Air CGF1809 estimated
05:25 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) Tarom RO650 scheduled
06:00 June-6 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1673 scheduled
06:10 June-6 06:22 London (LTN) Wizz Air W43301 estimated
06:20 June-6 Paris (BVA) Wizz Air Malta W43331 scheduled
06:40 June-6 06:52 Brussels (CRL) Wizz Air W43351 estimated
06:40 June-6 06:52 Madrid (MAD) Wizz Air W43401 estimated
07:00 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) HiSky Europe H4277 scheduled
07:10 June-6 Milan (BGY) Wizz Air Malta W43383 scheduled
08:30 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) Tarom RO642 scheduled
10:00 June-6 Zakynthos (ZTH) Animawings A24118 scheduled
10:20 June-6 10:20 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR9546 estimated
10:30 June-6 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX1881 scheduled
12:20 June-6 12:20 London (STN) Ryanair FR2484 estimated
12:30 June-6 Barcelona (BCN) Wizz Air Malta W43405 scheduled
13:25 June-6 Eindhoven (EIN) Wizz Air Malta W43341 scheduled
13:45 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) Tarom RO644 scheduled
13:55 June-6 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1669 scheduled
14:00 June-6 Warsaw (WAW) LOT LO652 scheduled
14:10 June-6 Venice (TSF) Wizz Air Malta W43391 scheduled
14:25 June-6 14:25 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR844 estimated
14:25 June-6 Malaga (AGP) Wizz Air Malta W43415 scheduled
16:40 June-6 Leeds (LBA) Wizz Air Malta W43313 scheduled
17:30 June-6 Paris (BVA) Ryanair FR9549 scheduled
18:15 June-6 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1671 scheduled
18:50 June-6 Rome (FCO) Wizz Air Malta W43385 scheduled
19:00 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) HiSky Europe H4275 scheduled
19:50 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) Tarom RO648 scheduled
20:00 June-6 London (LTN) Wizz Air Malta W43303 scheduled
22:40 June-6 22:40 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR2683 estimated
23:40 June-6 Dublin (DUB) Ryanair FR9587 scheduled

Flight routes at Cluj