Turin Airport Departures TRN

Aeroporto di Torino-Caselle

Address: Strada Aeroporto, 12, 10072 Caselle Torinese TO, Italy
IATA Code: TRN
Elevation: 301 m
Phone: +39 011 567 6361
Province: Turin
ICAO code: LIMF
Alias: Turin Caselle Airport and Sandro Pertini Airport

TRN Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
15:05 15:05 Casablanca (CMN) Royal Air Maroc AT945 estimated
15:05 15:19 Olbia (OLB) Volotea V71887 estimated
15:15 15:30 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1428 estimated
15:20 15:35 Lamezia Terme (SUF) Ryanair FR8780 estimated
15:40 15:40 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1703 estimated
16:50 17:05 Ibiza (IBZ) Ryanair FR6719 estimated
17:05 17:13 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti (Star Alliance Livery) EN8257 estimated
17:25 17:35 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR4917 estimated
17:50 18:04 Tirana (TIA) Wizz Air W45060 estimated
17:50 18:04 Catania (CTA) Wizz Air W46526 estimated
18:00 18:10 Naples (NAP) Aliserio TJD650 estimated
18:15 18:30 Bari (BRI) Ryanair FR8340 estimated
18:55 19:03 Frankfurt (FRA) Air Dolomiti EN8849 estimated
19:20 19:31 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1430 estimated
19:35 19:50 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR873 estimated
19:45 20:00 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR4865 estimated
19:55 20:06 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1416 estimated
20:25 20:40 Brindisi (BDS) Ryanair FR8914 estimated
21:55 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY6515 estimated
22:20 22:35 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR1019 estimated
22:40 22:55 Valencia (VLC) Ryanair FR2259 estimated
22:45 23:00 Krakow (KRK) Buzz FR5905 estimated
22:45 23:00 Cagliari (CAG) Ryanair FR8680 estimated
06:00 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8259 scheduled
06:00 Frankfurt (FRA) Air Dolomiti EN8851 scheduled
06:00 06:00 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR873 estimated
06:00 06:00 Brindisi (BDS) Ryanair FR8827 estimated
06:00 06:10 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1503 estimated
06:20 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1638 scheduled
06:50 06:50 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1432 estimated
07:35 07:35 Pescara (PSR) Ryanair FR929 estimated
08:15 08:15 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR2313 estimated
08:20 08:20 Barcelona (BCN) Ryanair FR9118 estimated
09:00 09:00 Bari (BRI) Ryanair FR6180 estimated
09:00 Catania (CTA) Wizz Air Malta W46526 scheduled
09:20 Bacau (BCM) Dan Air DN406 scheduled
09:25 09:25 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR910 estimated
09:45 Tirana (TIA) Wizz Air Malta W45058 scheduled
09:50 09:50 London (STN) Ryanair FR465 estimated
10:05 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8251 scheduled
10:10 10:10 Malaga (AGP) Ryanair FR5921 estimated
10:30 10:30 Lamezia Terme (SUF) Ryanair FR927 estimated
11:05 11:15 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1103 estimated
11:15 11:15 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1412 estimated
11:35 Alghero (AHO) Volotea V71571 scheduled
11:40 11:40 Trapani (TPS) Ryanair FR5904 estimated
11:45 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1640 scheduled
12:00 12:00 Cagliari (CAG) Ryanair FR8680 estimated
12:00 Madrid (MAD) Iberia IB8767 scheduled
12:35 12:35 Malta (MLA) Ryanair FR3373 estimated
14:00 14:00 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY6515 estimated
14:05 Naples (NAP) Wizz Air Malta W46914 scheduled
14:10 Frankfurt (FRA) Air Dolomiti EN8845 scheduled
15:05 Olbia (OLB) Volotea V71887 scheduled
15:15 15:15 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1428 estimated
15:15 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR4865 scheduled
15:40 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1703 scheduled
16:15 Corfu (CFU) Ryanair FR1729 scheduled
17:05 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8257 scheduled
17:15 Naples (NAP) Volotea V71725 scheduled
17:25 Seville (SVQ) Ryanair FR5662 scheduled
17:45 Reggio Calabria (REG) Ryanair FR8595 scheduled
18:00 Stockholm (ARN) Ryanair FR1779 scheduled
18:25 Comiso (CIY) Volotea V71470 scheduled
18:30 18:30 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR4917 estimated
18:55 Frankfurt (FRA) Air Dolomiti EN8849 scheduled
19:00 Prague (PRG) Ryanair FR2421 scheduled
19:10 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1203 scheduled
19:20 19:20 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1430 estimated
19:55 19:55 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1416 estimated
19:55 19:55 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR1019 estimated
20:10 20:10 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR3297 estimated
21:05 Alicante (ALC) Ryanair FR284 scheduled
21:45 London (LGW) British Airways BA2595 scheduled
22:45 22:45 Bari (BRI) Ryanair FR8340 estimated
22:50 22:50 Barcelona (BCN) Ryanair FR9112 estimated

Busiest flight routes

Domestic

International

Turin-Airport-Departures-TRN