Palermo Airport Departures PMO

Aeroporto Falcone Borsellino

Address: 90045 Cinisi, Province of Palermo, Italy
IATA airport code: PMO
Elevation: 20 m
Telephone: +39 800 541 880
Province: Palermo
ICAO airport code: LICJ
Alias: Falcone-Borsellino Airport and Punta Raisi Airport

Falcone Borsellino Airport

PMO Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
13:45 13:57 Ibiza (IBZ) VallJet estimated
14:10 14:20 Berlin (BER) Ryanair FR3361 estimated
14:10 14:27 Lyon (LYS) easyJet U24412 estimated
14:10 14:10 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY6601 estimated
14:15 14:15 Paris (BVA) Ryanair FR4932 estimated
14:15 14:15 Verona (VRN) Volotea V71532 estimated
14:20 14:46 Naples (NAP) easyJet U24102 estimated
14:35 15:00 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX1743 estimated
14:45 14:57 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1766 estimated
14:55 14:55 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR4905 estimated
15:00 15:12 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1786 estimated
15:05 15:05 London (STN) Ryanair FR3919 estimated
15:15 15:27 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1792 estimated
15:15 15:27 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR4916 estimated
15:20 15:32 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR4799 estimated
15:20 15:25 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23506 estimated
15:30 15:42 Trieste (TRS) Ryanair FR1758 estimated
15:55 16:07 Tarbes (LDE) Volotea V72187 estimated
16:10 16:15 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1029 estimated
16:15 16:27 Verona (VRN) Ryanair FR6282 estimated
16:25 16:37 Parma (PMF) Ryanair FR4499 estimated
16:45 16:57 Florence (FLR) Volotea V71408 estimated
17:05 17:17 Pantelleria (PNL) DAT DX1825 estimated
17:10 17:10 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23508 estimated
17:15 17:27 Marseille (MRS) Ryanair FR6786 estimated
17:20 17:32 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR49 estimated
17:30 17:42 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1760 estimated
17:35 17:47 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8315 estimated
17:40 17:52 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR4903 estimated
17:40 17:52 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR6148 estimated
17:45 Paris (ORY) Transavia France TO3817 scheduled
17:50 17:50 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR3927 estimated
18:15 18:15 Malta (MLA) Universal Air VO222 estimated
19:05 19:17 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1794 estimated
19:25 19:37 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR837 estimated
19:30 19:30 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1376 estimated
19:45 19:45 Rome (FCO) Aeroitalia XZ2716 estimated
20:00 20:12 Nuremberg (NUE) Ryanair FR904 estimated
20:05 20:05 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR4907 estimated
20:10 20:10 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1780 estimated
20:20 20:20 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1790 estimated
20:20 20:20 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR6452 estimated
20:25 20:37 Genoa (GOA) Ryanair FR2909 estimated
20:30 20:42 Lampedusa (LMP) DAT DX1801 estimated
20:40 20:52 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1151 estimated
21:20 21:20 Naples (NAP) easyJet U24106 estimated
21:40 21:52 Florence (FLR) Vueling VY6923 estimated
21:55 22:07 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR5841 estimated
22:15 22:27 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR4342 estimated
22:30 22:30 Cagliari (CAG) Ryanair FR1010 estimated
22:30 22:42 Madrid (MAD) Ryanair FR7873 estimated
22:45 22:57 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1439 estimated
23:30 23:42 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR4846 estimated
05:45 05:45 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden (FKB) Ryanair FR4750 estimated
06:00 06:00 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR576 estimated
06:00 06:00 Verona (VRN) Ryanair FR4914 estimated
06:05 06:05 Nuremberg (NUE) Ryanair FR904 estimated
06:05 06:05 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR2312 estimated
06:10 06:10 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1778 estimated
06:15 Ancona (AOI) Volotea V71510 scheduled
06:25 06:25 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1768 estimated
07:00 07:00 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23512 estimated
07:00 Rome (FCO) Flexflight W28535 scheduled
07:00 Rome (FCO) Aeroitalia XZ2710 scheduled
07:30 07:30 Bari (BRI) Ryanair FR4100 estimated
07:40 07:40 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR3947 estimated
07:40 07:52 Lampedusa (LMP) DAT DX1803 estimated
07:50 07:50 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR3917 estimated
08:45 08:45 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1016 estimated
09:15 09:15 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1374 estimated
09:20 09:20 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23502 estimated
09:30 09:30 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1762 estimated
09:40 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX1741 scheduled
09:50 09:50 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR2290 estimated
10:05 10:05 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1782 estimated
10:10 10:10 Frankfurt (HHN) Ryanair FR6350 estimated
10:15 10:15 London (LGW) easyJet U28322 estimated
10:25 10:25 Krakow (KRK) Ryanair FR6233 estimated
10:35 10:35 London (LTN) easyJet U22496 estimated
10:50 11:02 Pantelleria (PNL) DAT DX1821 estimated
11:00 11:00 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR49 estimated
11:20 11:20 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1772 estimated
11:25 Rome (FCO) Flexflight W28537 scheduled
11:25 Rome (FCO) Aeroitalia XZ2712 scheduled
11:35 11:35 Marseille (MRS) Ryanair FR6786 estimated
11:35 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH339 scheduled
11:40 11:40 Rimini (RMI) Ryanair FR9119 estimated
11:55 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1915 scheduled
12:15 12:15 Naples (NAP) easyJet U24104 estimated
12:25 12:25 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1764 estimated
12:40 12:40 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1784 estimated
12:50 Paris (ORY) Transavia France TO3811 scheduled
13:00 13:12 Tabarka (TBJ) Aeroitalia XZ8846 estimated
13:05 13:05 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1029 estimated
13:15 Tunis (TUN) Tunisair Express UG1759 scheduled
13:25 13:25 Memmingen (FMM) Ryanair FR4946 estimated
13:40 Lampedusa (LMP) DAT DX1805 scheduled
13:50 14:00 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23506 estimated
13:55 13:55 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR4901 estimated
14:10 14:10 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1151 estimated

Palermo Airport Terminal

Palermo-Airport-Departures-PMO-parking-map