Naples Airport Departures NAP

Naples International Airport (Aeroporto Internazionale di Napoli)

Address: Viale F. Ruffo di Calabria, 80144 Napoli NA, Italy
Airport IATA code: NAP
Elevation: 91 m
Phone: +39 081 789 6111
Annual aircraft movements: 82,577
Passengers: estimate 2,800,000 – 2020
ICAO airport code: LIRN
Alias: Naples International Airport Ugo Niutta and Capodichino Airport

NAP Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
14:00 13:57 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1296 estimated
14:00 14:31 Dubai (DWC) Harmony Jets HMJ78 estimated
14:05 15:50 Warsaw (WMI) Ryanair FR4554 estimated
14:10 14:10 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR1303 estimated
14:30 14:48 Nantes (NTE) Volotea V72813 estimated
14:40 14:46 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX1711 estimated
14:45 15:36 Catania (CTA) easyJet U24109 estimated
14:50 14:50 London (LHR) British Airways BA537 estimated
14:50 14:50 Madrid (MAD) Iberia Express IB3709 estimated
15:00 15:26 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1270 estimated
15:00 15:31 Basel (BSL) easyJet U24221 estimated
15:00 16:36 Strasbourg (SXB) Twin Jet estimated
15:20 15:45 Amsterdam (AMS) Transavia HV6412 estimated
15:30 15:41 Paris (ORY) easyJet (Malaga Livery) U24822 estimated
15:35 15:53 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1294 estimated
15:35 16:00 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1464 estimated
15:40 15:40 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR48 estimated
16:15 16:15 Dubrovnik (DBV) easyJet U24251 estimated
16:25 16:37 London (LGW) Wizz Air W46901 estimated
16:35 16:35 London (LGW) easyJet (NEO Livery) U28342 estimated
16:50 Ancona (AOI) AirConnect KS8251 scheduled
17:00 17:00 Cagliari (CAG) Ryanair FR4654 estimated
17:00 17:19 Paris (ORY) easyJet U24185 estimated
17:15 17:30 Barcelona (BCN) Ryanair FR5711 estimated
17:30 17:45 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR872 estimated
17:35 17:35 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1879 estimated
18:00 19:02 Ibiza (IBZ) easyJet U24205 estimated
18:05 18:20 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR3562 estimated
18:05 18:05 Barcelona (BCN) easyJet U24211 estimated
18:10 18:15 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1282 estimated
18:20 18:30 Tunis (TUN) Hungarian Air Force estimated
18:25 18:25 Munich (MUC) easyJet (Austria Livery) U24277 estimated
18:30 18:45 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR5973 estimated
18:45 18:57 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH323 estimated
19:00 19:10 Kosice (KSC) Smartwings QS2715 estimated
19:10 19:25 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR4320 estimated
19:15 19:27 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1379 estimated
19:35 19:47 Vienna (VIE) Austrian Airlines OS544 estimated
19:45 20:03 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1274 estimated
19:45 19:45 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX1715 estimated
19:45 19:45 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1880 estimated
19:50 20:19 Palermo (PMO) easyJet U24105 estimated
19:50 19:50 Catania (CTA) easyJet U24111 estimated
20:05 20:20 Copenhagen (CPH) Ryanair FR1327 estimated
20:15 20:25 Milan (MXP) DHL estimated
20:20 20:20 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1298 estimated
20:25 20:35 Paris (ORY) Transavia TO3829 estimated
20:40 20:55 London (STN) Ryanair FR1833 estimated
20:45 21:00 London (LTN) Ryanair FR5456 estimated
20:50 21:06 Warsaw (WAW) Wizz Air W61458 estimated
21:00 21:15 Manchester (MAN) Ryanair FR6834 estimated
21:15 21:15 Tenerife (TFS) Ryanair FR8693 estimated
21:20 21:20 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR1554 estimated
21:25 21:35 Milan (LIN) NetJets Europe estimated
21:30 21:45 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR3666 estimated
21:35 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY6503 estimated
21:55 21:55 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23580 estimated
06:00 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1881 scheduled
06:00 06:00 Malta (MLA) easyJet U24263 estimated
06:00 Budapest (BUD) Wizz Air Malta W42360 scheduled
06:15 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1579 scheduled
06:25 06:25 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1268 estimated
06:25 06:25 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1278 estimated
06:25 06:25 Milan (MXP) easyJet U24119 estimated
06:25 Madrid (MAD) Iberia IB3705 scheduled
06:35 06:35 London (LTN) Ryanair FR5456 estimated
06:35 06:35 Dublin (DUB) Ryanair FR6841 estimated
06:35 06:35 Catania (CTA) easyJet U24107 estimated
06:40 06:40 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR4314 estimated
06:40 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH337 scheduled
07:00 07:00 Geneva (GVA) easyJet U24223 estimated
07:05 07:05 Split (SPU) easyJet U24249 estimated
07:20 07:20 Cagliari (CAG) Ryanair FR4654 estimated
07:20 07:20 Ibiza (IBZ) easyJet U24203 estimated
07:25 07:25 Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) easyJet U24241 estimated
07:45 Nantes (NTE) Volotea V72813 scheduled
08:10 08:10 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR2286 estimated
08:15 08:15 Wroclaw (WRO) Ryanair FR5480 estimated
08:25 08:25 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR872 estimated
08:25 08:25 Bordeaux (BOD) Ryanair FR6504 estimated
08:30 08:30 Prague (PRG) Ryanair FR5424 estimated
08:35 08:35 Toulouse (TLS) Ryanair FR1337 estimated
08:40 08:40 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR825 estimated
08:50 08:50 London (LHR) British Airways BA427 estimated
08:50 08:50 Gdansk (GDN) Ryanair FR1897 estimated
08:55 09:05 Berlin (BER) easyJet U25052 estimated
08:55 Athens (ATH) Volotea V71574 scheduled
09:00 09:00 Madrid (MAD) Ryanair FR1330 estimated
09:00 09:00 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR5915 estimated
09:05 Amsterdam (AMS) Transavia HV6410 scheduled
09:10 09:15 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23576 estimated
09:15 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1889 scheduled
09:20 09:20 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1284 estimated
09:20 Bucharest (OTP) Wizz Air Malta W43154 scheduled
09:30 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX1713 scheduled
09:40 Dusseldorf (DUS) Eurowings EW9861 scheduled
09:40 09:40 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1454 estimated
09:40 09:40 Athens (ATH) Aegean Airlines A3681 estimated
09:45 09:45 New York (EWR) United Airlines UA965 estimated
09:50 09:50 Basel (BSL) easyJet U24221 estimated

Discover Naples International Airport Departures

Naples-Airport-Departures-NAP-terminal-entry