Milan Bergamo Airport Departures BGY

Milan Bergamo Orio al Serio International Airport

Address: Via Aeroporto, 13, 24050 Orio al Serio BG, Italy
Elevation: 238 m
Phone: +39 035 326323
Province: Bergamo
Serves: Milan
IATA airport code: BGY
ICAO airport code: LIME
Alias: Bergamo Airport, Il Caravaggio International Airport and Orio al Serio Airport

BGY Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
14:15 15:23 Zagreb (ZAG) Lauda Europe FR5999 estimated
14:15 14:21 Timisoara (TSR) Wizz Air W43552 estimated
14:30 14:42 Barcelona (BCN) Ryanair FR3142 estimated
14:40 15:00 Stavanger (SVG) Norwegian DY1843 estimated
14:40 14:52 Bari (BRI) Ryanair FR4132 estimated
14:55 16:45 Malaga (AGP) Ryanair FR3398 estimated
14:55 14:55 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR4475 estimated
14:55 14:55 Palma de Mallorca (PMI) Ryanair FR8962 estimated
15:00 15:11 Bucharest (OTP) Ryanair FR2287 estimated
15:25 15:40 Lisbon (LIS) Ryanair FR820 estimated
15:25 15:37 Athens (ATH) Ryanair FR1319 estimated
15:25 15:45 Frankfurt (HHN) Ryanair FR1689 estimated
15:30 15:41 Cagliari (CAG) Ryanair FR4706 estimated
15:30 15:30 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR6149 estimated
15:30 15:42 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR6651 estimated
15:40 15:40 Lodz (LCJ) Ryanair FR9890 estimated
15:40 15:57 Cluj-Napoca (CLJ) Wizz Air W43384 estimated
15:45 15:55 Valencia (VLC) Ryanair FR4631 estimated
15:50 16:00 Tenerife (TFS) Ryanair FR2833 estimated
16:00 16:11 Vilnius (VNO) Ryanair FR2872 estimated
16:00 16:12 Poznan (POZ) Ryanair FR3867 estimated
16:00 Cairo (CAI) AlMasria Universal Airlines UJ931 scheduled
16:05 16:52 Istanbul (SAW) Pegasus PC1214 estimated
16:15 16:25 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR3561 estimated
16:20 16:31 Fuerteventura (FUE) Ryanair FR6178 estimated
16:55 17:30 Eindhoven (EIN) Ryanair FR3537 estimated
17:15 17:30 Madrid (MAD) Ryanair FR5984 estimated
17:25 17:40 Warsaw (WMI) Ryanair FR1903 estimated
17:30 17:45 London (STN) Ryanair FR2739 estimated
17:30 17:45 Krakow (KRK) Buzz FR3504 estimated
17:55 18:10 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR4523 estimated
17:55 18:10 Billund (BLL) Ryanair FR4722 estimated
18:00 19:10 Lamezia Terme (SUF) Ryanair FR3440 estimated
18:00 18:40 Cologne (CGN) Ryanair FR5531 estimated
18:00 18:10 Lisbon (LIS) Trade Air S49128 estimated
18:15 18:30 Tirana (TIA) Wizz Air W45092 estimated
18:15 18:25 Perugia (PEG) 4 Airways XZ4423 estimated
18:20 18:35 Brindisi (BDS) Ryanair FR3637 estimated
18:25 18:40 Helsinki (HEL) Ryanair FR3392 estimated
18:25 18:40 Valencia (VLC) Ryanair FR4728 estimated
18:40 18:55 Tirana (TIA) Ryanair FR8355 estimated
18:40 18:50 Catania (CTA) Aeroitalia XZ2024 estimated
18:50 19:05 Lisbon (LIS) Ryanair FR2087 estimated
19:00 19:15 Mahon (MAH) Ryanair FR3319 estimated
19:00 19:15 Rhodes (RHO) Ryanair FR4201 estimated
19:10 Rome (FCO) AirConnect KS8814 scheduled
19:20 19:35 Oslo (TRF) Ryanair FR3587 estimated
19:35 19:50 Ibiza (IBZ) Ryanair FR8800 estimated
19:40 19:55 Naples (NAP) Ryanair FR3665 estimated
19:40 19:55 Porto (OPO) Ryanair FR4638 estimated
19:45 19:50 Olbia (OLB) easyJet U26006 estimated
19:55 20:10 Copenhagen (CPH) Ryanair FR2990 estimated
20:00 20:15 Bucharest (OTP) Ryanair FR3772 estimated
20:10 20:25 Prague (PRG) Ryanair FR3547 estimated
20:15 20:25 Comiso (CIY) 4 Airways XZ2121 estimated
20:20 20:20 Toulouse (TLS) Ryanair FR5980 estimated
20:20 20:35 Tirana (TIA) Ryanair FR8421 estimated
20:40 20:55 London (STN) Ryanair FR3673 estimated
20:45 21:00 Gdansk (GDN) Ryanair FR3280 estimated
20:45 21:00 Corfu (CFU) Ryanair FR4980 estimated
20:55 21:10 Bari (BRI) Ryanair FR4658 estimated
20:55 21:10 Iasi (IAS) Wizz Air W43672 estimated
21:00 21:15 Cologne (CGN) Ryanair FR5551 estimated
21:00 21:15 Craiova (CRA) Wizz Air W43772 estimated
21:05 21:20 Vienna (VIE) Ryanair FR7361 estimated
21:20 21:35 Manchester (MAN) Ryanair FR3217 estimated
21:20 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) Ryanair FR6304 estimated
21:20 21:20 Paris (CDG) easyJet U24556 estimated
21:40 21:52 Zadar (ZAD) Lauda Europe FR5148 estimated
21:50 22:05 Pescara (PSR) Ryanair FR3508 estimated
21:50 22:05 Marrakesh (RAK) Ryanair FR8846 estimated
21:55 22:10 Marseille (MRS) Ryanair FR1853 estimated
22:00 22:15 Alghero (AHO) Ryanair FR2698 estimated
22:00 22:15 Alicante (ALC) Ryanair FR3506 estimated
22:15 22:30 Stockholm (ARN) Ryanair FR3655 estimated
22:15 22:30 Bucharest (OTP) Wizz Air W43136 estimated
22:20 22:35 London (STN) Ryanair FR4188 estimated
22:20 22:35 Brindisi (BDS) Ryanair FR5618 estimated
22:25 22:40 Budapest (BUD) Ryanair FR3164 estimated
22:25 22:40 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR6451 estimated
22:50 23:05 Poznan (POZ) Ryanair FR3593 estimated
22:50 22:50 Wroclaw (WRO) Ryanair FR8844 estimated
22:50 23:00 Cologne (CGN) Maersk Air Cargo DJ6401 estimated
23:05 23:05 Dublin (DUB) Ryanair FR4845 estimated
23:05 23:20 Tirana (TIA) Wizz Air W45022 estimated
23:20 23:35 Katowice (KTW) Ryanair FR3408 estimated
23:25 23:40 Cork (ORK) Ryanair FR9050 estimated
23:40 23:55 Bratislava (BTS) Ryanair FR4642 estimated
23:55 00:10 Belgrade (BEG) Wizz Air W64124 estimated
05:45 05:45 Pescara (PSR) Ryanair FR2293 estimated
05:45 05:45 Zadar (ZAD) Ryanair FR5148 estimated
05:50 05:50 Santorini (JTR) Ryanair FR3210 estimated
05:55 05:55 Tenerife (TFS) Ryanair FR2833 estimated
05:55 05:55 Fuerteventura (FUE) Ryanair FR6178 estimated
06:00 06:00 Tangier (TNG) Ryanair FR3450 estimated
06:00 06:00 Oslo (TRF) Ryanair FR3587 estimated
06:00 06:10 Bologna (BLQ) Maersk Air Cargo DJ6498 estimated
06:05 06:05 Edinburgh (EDI) Ryanair FR3645 estimated
06:05 06:05 Trapani (TPS) Ryanair FR4650 estimated
06:10 06:10 Copenhagen (CPH) Ryanair FR1784 estimated

Milan-Bergamo-Airport-Departures-BGY-terminal-entry