Lamezia Terme Airport Departures SUF

Lamezia Terme International Airport

Address: Via Aeroporto, 88046 Lamezia Terme CZ, Italy
IATA Code: SUF
Elevation: 14 m
Phone: +39 0968 414385
Province: Catanzaro
Serves: Lamezia Terme
ICAO airport code: LICA
Alias: Lamezia Airport and Lamezia Terme Int’l Airport Sant’Eufemia

SUF Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
13:30 13:38 Venice (VCE) Avionord VND952 estimated
14:50 14:50 Basel (BSL) easyJet U21122 estimated
15:20 15:28 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1178 estimated
15:35 15:35 Luxembourg (LUX) Luxair LG528 estimated
15:40 15:48 Verona (VRN) Ryanair FR1291 estimated
16:00 16:08 Rome (CIA) Avionord VND953 estimated
16:45 16:53 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1184 estimated
17:30 17:38 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR8783 estimated
18:15 18:23 Bratislava (BTS) Air Horizont estimated
19:15 19:23 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR3497 estimated
19:15 19:15 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1170 estimated
19:35 19:43 Warsaw (WAW) LOT LO6626 estimated
19:40 19:48 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1437 estimated
20:20 20:28 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR3439 estimated
20:45 20:53 London (STN) Ryanair FR2729 estimated
22:10 22:12 Milan (MXP) easyJet (400th Airbus Livery) U23564 estimated
22:45 22:53 Malta (MLA) Ryanair FR1277 estimated
06:00 06:00 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1435 estimated
06:20 06:20 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1162 estimated
06:20 06:20 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1176 estimated
08:00 08:00 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR3624 estimated
09:20 09:20 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR1418 estimated
10:10 Dusseldorf (DUS) Eurowings EW9853 scheduled
10:15 Bolzano (BZO) SkyAlps BQ1903 scheduled
10:25 Hannover (HAJ) Eurowings EW3851 scheduled
10:55 10:55 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23558 estimated
11:00 11:00 Pisa (PSA) Ryanair FR6937 estimated
11:15 11:15 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1168 estimated
11:20 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH1903 scheduled
11:20 Perugia (PEG) Flexflight W28488 scheduled
11:20 Perugia (PEG) Aeroitalia XZ2827 scheduled
11:40 11:40 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR1012 estimated
12:00 12:00 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1174 estimated
12:40 12:40 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR926 estimated
12:55 12:55 Memmingen (FMM) Ryanair FR7439 estimated
13:55 13:55 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR3439 estimated
14:00 Toronto (YYZ) Air Transat TS343 scheduled
14:15 Prague (PRG) Smartwings QS1027 scheduled
15:10 Vienna (VIE) Ryanair FR8711 scheduled
15:20 15:20 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1178 estimated
16:15 Ostrava (OSR) Smartwings QS1371 scheduled
16:25 16:25 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR6498 estimated
16:45 16:45 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1184 estimated
18:40 18:40 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR5093 estimated
19:15 19:15 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1170 estimated
19:55 Genoa (GOA) Ryanair FR9311 scheduled
20:40 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden (FKB) Ryanair FR5076 scheduled
21:25 21:25 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR1437 estimated
22:00 Brescia (VBS) Poste Air Cargo M4994 scheduled
22:10 22:10 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR3497 estimated
22:15 22:15 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23564 estimated
22:20 Brno (BRQ) Smartwings QS1471 scheduled