Bari Airport Departures BRI

Bari Karol Wojtyła Airport

Address: Viale Enzo Ferrari, 70128 Bari BA, Italy
IATA airport code: BRI
Elevation: 54 m
Phone: +39 080 580 0200
Province: Bari
Focus city for: Ryanair
Serves: Bari
ICAO code: LIBD
Alias: Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport and Palese Airport

BRI Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
16:30 16:30 Tirana (TIA) Ryanair FR9692 estimated
16:45 16:45 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR4131 estimated
16:55 16:58 Wroclaw (WRO) Wizz Air W61860 estimated
17:00 17:40 Berlin (BER) Ryanair FR3310 estimated
17:00 18:30 London (LGW) easyJet U28282 estimated
17:00 17:08 Zurich (ZRH) Spree Flug estimated
17:20 17:20 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1289 estimated
17:30 17:38 Milan (LIN) NetJets Europe estimated
17:35 17:35 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23528 estimated
17:45 17:53 Foggia (FOG) Italfly estimated
17:55 18:10 Krakow (KRK) Buzz FR2723 estimated
18:00 18:17 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8221 estimated
18:00 18:00 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR3895 estimated
18:20 18:31 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1672 estimated
19:10 19:30 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1630 estimated
19:15 19:15 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR7074 estimated
19:20 19:35 Weeze (NRN) Ryanair FR7525 estimated
19:25 19:43 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1606 estimated
19:35 19:50 Verona (VRN) Ryanair FR3980 estimated
19:40 19:55 Frankfurt (HHN) Ryanair FR5215 estimated
19:50 20:05 Santorini (JTR) Ryanair FR8918 estimated
20:15 20:23 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR8341 estimated
20:30 21:15 Alghero (AHO) Ryanair FR4073 estimated
20:35 20:43 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1466 estimated
20:55 21:03 Zurich (ZRH) Edelweiss Air WK395 estimated
21:00 21:00 Toulouse (TLS) Ryanair FR2031 estimated
21:30 21:50 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1650 estimated
21:45 22:00 Poznan (POZ) Ryanair FR1216 estimated
21:50 21:50 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23532 estimated
21:55 21:55 Malaga (AGP) Ryanair FR8201 estimated
22:00 22:15 Pisa (PSA) Ryanair FR6185 estimated
22:15 22:23 Amsterdam (AMS) Transavia HV84 estimated
22:15 22:23 Brescia (VBS) SmartLynx M4755 estimated
22:20 22:35 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR6183 estimated
22:20 22:28 Amsterdam (AMS) Transavia HV5822 estimated
22:25 23:10 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR7076 estimated
22:45 23:00 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR4739 estimated
22:55 23:10 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR4659 estimated
23:55 00:03 Tirana (TIA) Wizz Air W45044 estimated
05:50 05:50 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR2771 estimated
05:55 05:55 Palermo (PMO) Ryanair FR4099 estimated
06:30 06:30 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1602 estimated
06:35 06:35 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1646 estimated
06:55 06:55 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR6181 estimated
07:55 07:55 Budapest (BUD) Ryanair FR5191 estimated
08:00 08:00 Vienna (VIE) Ryanair FR9005 estimated
08:30 08:30 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1638 estimated
08:50 08:50 Malta (MLA) Ryanair FR9874 estimated
09:00 Warsaw (WAW) Wizz Air W61340 scheduled
09:20 09:20 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR3654 estimated
09:35 Belgrade (BEG) AirSERBIA JU491 scheduled
09:40 Amsterdam (AMS) Transavia HV5820 scheduled
09:45 09:45 Ibiza (IBZ) Ryanair FR8872 estimated
10:15 Zakynthos (ZTH) Volotea V71670 scheduled
10:20 10:20 Verona (VRN) Ryanair FR3980 estimated
10:45 Frankfurt (FRA) Discover Airlines 4Y803 scheduled
11:05 11:05 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR5817 estimated
11:10 11:10 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1648 estimated
11:20 11:20 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1612 estimated
11:35 11:35 Sofia (SOF) Ryanair FR5454 estimated
11:50 11:50 Bologna (BLQ) Ryanair FR548 estimated
11:55 11:55 Kaunas (KUN) Ryanair FR1160 estimated
12:50 12:50 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR4131 estimated
13:05 Tirana (TIA) Wizz Air Malta W45042 scheduled
13:10 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8219 scheduled
13:35 13:35 London (LGW) easyJet U28282 estimated
13:40 13:40 Venice (VCE) Ryanair FR811 estimated
13:40 13:50 Mostar (OMO) SkyAlps BQ1985 estimated
14:00 14:00 Catania (CTA) Ryanair FR6191 estimated
14:00 14:10 Montpellier (MPL) Draken Europe FRA78 estimated
14:10 14:20 Montpellier (MPL) Draken Europe FRA76 estimated
14:25 Bucharest (OTP) Wizz Air Malta W43166 scheduled
14:30 14:38 Paris (LBG) Arcus Air estimated
14:35 14:35 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1654 estimated
14:35 14:35 Dubrovnik (DBV) Ryanair FR4899 estimated
14:45 Paris (BVA) Ryanair FR3978 canceled
15:05 15:05 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR4659 estimated
15:20 15:20 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1616 estimated
15:30 15:30 Valencia (VLC) Ryanair FR1611 estimated
15:40 15:40 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden (FKB) Ryanair FR8772 estimated
15:55 15:55 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1652 estimated
16:10 16:10 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY6613 estimated
17:20 Pisa (PSA) Ryanair FR6185 scheduled
17:55 17:55 Milan (MXP) Ryanair FR6183 estimated
18:00 Munich (MUC) Air Dolomiti EN8221 scheduled
18:10 18:10 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1672 estimated
18:20 18:20 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR7074 estimated
18:35 Maastricht (MST) Ryanair FR3984 scheduled
18:40 18:40 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23528 estimated
18:45 Dublin (DUB) Ryanair FR7359 scheduled
19:05 19:05 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR4668 estimated
19:10 19:10 Milan (LIN) ITA Airways AZ1630 estimated
19:25 19:25 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ1606 estimated
19:40 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR78 scheduled
20:10 Sofia (SOF) Wizz Air W64362 scheduled
20:15 Paris (ORY) Transavia France TO3889 scheduled
20:35 20:35 Turin (TRN) Ryanair FR8341 estimated
20:45 Hannover (HAJ) Eurowings EW3855 scheduled
20:50 20:50 London (LGW) British Airways BA2607 estimated
21:10 Malaga (AGP) Ryanair FR8201 scheduled

Top 3 flight routes

Bari airport Terminal

Bari-Airport-Departures-BRI-terminal-map-first-floor