Zakynthos Airport Departures ZTH

Zakynthos International Airport

Address: Airport, Zakinthos 290 92, Greece
IATA airport code: ZTH
Elevation: 5 m
Telephone: +30 2695 029500
Change in passenger traffic: 0.5%
Aircraft movements: 4.852
Passengers: 430.255
ICAO  code: LGZA
Alias: Zakynthos International Airport, Dionysios Solomos

ZTH Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
17:55 May-22 18:07 London (STN) Jet2 LS1678 estimated
18:15 May-22 18:23 Glasgow (GLA) Jet2 LS184 estimated
18:50 May-22 19:02 Amsterdam (AMS) Sunwing Airlines OR1232 estimated
19:30 May-22 19:59 London (LGW) easyJet U28206 estimated
19:40 May-22 19:52 Frankfurt (FRA) Condor DE1749 estimated
19:55 May-22 20:07 Copenhagen (CPH) Jettime JP302 estimated
20:00 May-22 20:12 Manchester (MAN) Jet2 LS978 estimated
21:15 May-22 21:27 Athens (ATH) Olympic Air OA53 estimated
21:55 May-22 22:07 Amsterdam (AMS) Transavia HV5096 estimated
22:00 May-22 22:12 Belfast (BFS) Jet2 LS336 estimated
06:15 May-23 06:27 Billund (BLL) SKY express GQ7420 estimated
08:35 May-23 08:47 Athens (ATH) Olympic Air OA51 estimated
09:40 May-23 Salzburg (SZG) Eurowings EW4389 scheduled
10:50 May-23 Amsterdam (AMS) TUI OR1234 scheduled
12:35 May-23 London (STN) Jet2 LS1678 scheduled
12:45 May-23 Bristol (BRS) Jet2 LS1898 scheduled
13:25 May-23 Manchester (MAN) Jet2 LS978 scheduled
14:00 May-23 Exeter (EXT) TUI Airways BY6443 scheduled
14:05 May-23 14:17 Copenhagen (CPH) SKY express GQ7422 estimated
14:15 May-23 14:15 Manchester (MAN) easyJet U22076 estimated
14:20 May-23 Glasgow (GLA) TUI Airways BY1475 scheduled
15:55 May-23 Birmingham (BHX) TUI Airways BY7493 scheduled
16:00 May-23 16:00 London (LHR) British Airways BA659 estimated
18:15 May-23 Dusseldorf (DUS) Eurowings EW9627 scheduled
18:55 May-23 Munich (MUC) Marabu DI6751 scheduled
19:25 May-23 Zurich (ZRH) Edelweiss Air WK331 scheduled
19:30 May-23 Athens (ATH) SKY express GQ423 scheduled
19:45 May-23 Hamburg (HAM) Marabu DI6377 scheduled
19:45 May-23 Eindhoven (EIN) Transavia HV5412 scheduled
21:05 May-23 Brussels (BRU) Brussels Airlines SN3264 scheduled
21:15 May-23 Edinburgh (EDI) Jet2 LS732 scheduled
22:00 May-23 Birmingham (BHX) Jet2 LS1274 scheduled
22:00 May-23 Nottingham (EMA) TUI Airways BY7475 scheduled