Kos Airport Departures KGS

Kos International Airport

Address: Antimachia 853 02, Greece
IATA code: KGS
Elevation: 126 m
Telephone: +30 2242 056000
Serves: Kos
ICAO airport code: LGKO
Alias: Kos Island International Airport and Kos Airport Hippocrates

KGS Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status