Corfu Airport Departures CFU

Address: Corfu 491 00, Greece
IATA airport code: CFU
Elevation: 2 m
Phone: +30 2661 089602
Passenger traffic: 961.037
ICAO code: LGKR
Alias: Ioannis Kapodistrias International Airport

CFU Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
16:45 May-22 Wiener Neustadt (QEW) canceled
17:00 May-22 17:00 London (LHR) British Airways BA655 estimated
17:00 May-22 17:10 Zurich (ZRH) Edelweiss Air (Help Alliance Livery) WK321 estimated
18:35 May-22 18:35 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR6252 estimated
20:00 May-22 20:00 Athens (ATH) Aegean Airlines A3287 estimated
20:05 May-22 20:20 Hamburg (HAM) Marabu DI6633 estimated
21:00 May-22 21:00 Dublin (DUB) Ryanair FR1715 estimated
21:25 May-22 21:40 Luxembourg (LUX) Luxair (Esch 2022 Livery) LG874 estimated
22:00 May-22 22:23 London (LTN) easyJet U22398 estimated
22:00 May-22 22:05 Athens (ATH) SKY express GQ275 estimated
22:45 May-22 22:45 London (LGW) easyJet U28214 estimated
23:30 May-22 23:45 Lyon (LYS) Volotea V72057 estimated
00:00 May-23 00:00 Milan (BGY) Ryanair FR4989 estimated
00:45 May-23 00:45 Liverpool (LPL) easyJet U23484 estimated
08:40 May-23 Athens (ATH) Aegean Airlines A3283 scheduled
08:45 May-23 Cologne (CGN) Eurowings EW615 scheduled
08:45 May-23 09:00 Athens (ATH) SKY express GQ271 estimated
09:30 May-23 09:45 Bournemouth (BOH) DAS Private Jets DWW645 estimated
09:40 May-23 Munich (MUC) Discover Airlines 4Y1283 scheduled
10:00 May-23 10:00 Berlin (BER) Ryanair FR268 estimated
10:40 May-23 Dusseldorf (DUS) Eurowings EW9613 scheduled
11:15 May-23 Hamburg (HAM) Marabu DI6633 scheduled
11:20 May-23 11:35 Paris (CDG) Lumiwings AL744 estimated
11:50 May-23 11:50 London (LGW) easyJet U28208 estimated
12:00 May-23 Manchester (MAN) Jet2 LS952 scheduled
12:00 May-23 Hannover (HAJ) Corendon Airlines Europe XR2046 scheduled
12:10 May-23 Birmingham (BHX) TUI Airways BY7489 scheduled
12:15 May-23 Newcastle (NCL) TUI Airways BY1469 scheduled
12:50 May-23 Glasgow (GLA) Jet2 LS112 scheduled
13:00 May-23 Bristol (BRS) TUI Airways BY6409 scheduled
13:10 May-23 Newcastle (NCL) Jet2 LS528 scheduled
13:35 May-23 13:35 London (LTN) easyJet U22396 estimated
13:50 May-23 13:50 London (LGW) British Airways BA2755 estimated
13:50 May-23 Leeds (LBA) Jet2 LS434 scheduled
14:05 May-23 14:05 Nottingham (EMA) Ryanair FR3853 estimated
14:10 May-23 Madrid (MAD) Iberia IB3359 scheduled
14:25 May-23 14:25 London (LGW) easyJet U26518 estimated
14:40 May-23 14:50 Istanbul (ISL) estimated
14:45 May-23 Athens (ATH) Aegean Airlines A3285 scheduled
15:05 May-23 15:05 London (LHR) British Airways BA655 estimated
15:15 May-23 London (LGW) TUI Airways BY5449 scheduled
16:25 May-23 Manchester (MAN) Ryanair FR2099 scheduled
16:35 May-23 Brussels (BRU) Brussels Airlines (Amare Tomorrowland Livery) SN3260 scheduled
17:30 May-23 Munich (MUC) Marabu DI6597 scheduled
17:40 May-23 Liverpool (LPL) Ryanair FR897 scheduled
18:15 May-23 Weeze (NRN) Ryanair FR6979 scheduled
19:10 May-23 19:10 Berlin (BER) easyJet U25006 estimated
20:00 May-23 Tel Aviv (TLV) Arkia Israeli Airlines IZ54 scheduled
20:00 May-23 Athens (ATH) Aegean Airlines A3287 scheduled
20:05 May-23 20:20 Tel Aviv (TLV) Tus Air XR434 estimated
20:10 May-23 Leipzig (LEJ) Condor DE1679 scheduled
20:10 May-23 20:25 Lille (LIL) Lumiwings AL746 estimated
20:55 May-23 20:55 Belfast (BFS) easyJet U23058 estimated
21:00 May-23 21:00 Edinburgh (EDI) easyJet U23234 estimated
21:35 May-23 Manchester (MAN) Jet2 LS824 scheduled
21:45 May-23 Nottingham (EMA) Jet2 LS638 scheduled
21:50 May-23 Manchester (MAN) TUI Airways BY2491 scheduled
21:55 May-23 London (STN) Jet2 LS1490 scheduled
22:00 May-23 Birmingham (BHX) Ryanair FR1678 scheduled
22:00 May-23 Athens (ATH) SKY express GQ275 scheduled
22:40 May-23 Birmingham (BHX) Jet2 LS1224 scheduled
23:00 May-23 Edinburgh (EDI) Ryanair FR7845 scheduled
23:40 May-23 Edinburgh (EDI) Jet2 LS750 scheduled
23:50 May-23 23:50 Manchester (MAN) easyJet U22064 estimated
04:10 May-24 Nantes (NTE) Volotea V72205 scheduled