Paris Orly Airport Departures ORY

Aéroport de Paris-Orly

Address: 94390 Orly, France
IATA Code: ORY
Elevation: 89 m
Phone: +33 892 56 39 50
Opened: 1932
ICAO airport code: LFPO
Alias: Orly International Airport and Villeneuve-Orly Airport

ORY Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status

Paris Orly Airport parking map

Paris-Orly-Airport-Departures-ORY-parking-map