Nice Airport Departures NCE

Nice Côte d’Azur International Airport

Address: Rue Costes et Bellonte, 06206 Nice, France
IATA airport code: NCE
Elevation: 4 m
Area: 3.7 km²
Phone: +33 820 42 33 33
ICAO airport code: LFMN
Alias: Nice Côte d’Azur Airport

NCE Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Terminal Status
15:20 15:30 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ345 2 estimated
15:20 15:32 Dublin (DUB) Aer Lingus EI545 1 estimated
15:30 15:30 London (LHR) British Airways BA345 1 estimated
15:30 15:36 La Chaux-de-Fonds (QYC) Jetfly Aviation estimated
15:30 15:39 Pisa (PSA) estimated
15:35 15:45 Luxembourg (LUX) Luxair LG8256 1 estimated
15:40 15:52 Eindhoven (EIN) Transavia HV6474 1 estimated
15:40 16:19 Caen (CFR) Volotea (10 Years Livery) V72833 2 estimated
15:50 15:50 Paris (CDG) Air France AF7309 2 estimated
15:55 17:29 Dubai (DXB) Emirates EK78 2 estimated
15:55 16:34 Naples (NAP) easyJet U24198 2 estimated
16:00 16:16 Doha (DOH) Qatar Airways QR56 1 estimated
16:00 16:00 Stockholm (ARN) SAS SK1828 1 estimated
16:00 16:08 Deauville (DOL) Arcus Air estimated
16:00 16:07 Budapest (BUD) Air X Charter estimated
16:10 16:16 Munich (MUC) VistaJet VJT464 estimated
16:15 16:22 Avignon (AVN) estimated
16:15 16:21 Paris (LBG) estimated
16:25 16:30 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY1522 1 estimated
16:30 16:38 Brussels (BRU) Brussels Airlines SN3622 1 estimated
16:30 16:38 Dortmund (DTM) PADAviation estimated
16:30 16:38 Rome (CIA) estimated
16:30 16:38 Amsterdam (AMS) Eastern Airways T3210 estimated
16:45 16:45 Paris (ORY) Air France AF6225 2 estimated
16:50 16:58 Geneva (GVA) NetJets Europe estimated
16:55 16:55 Luxembourg (LUX) Volotea V72578 2 estimated
16:55 17:09 Budapest (BUD) Wizz Air W62264 2 estimated
17:00 17:00 Geneva (GVA) easyJet U21332 2 estimated
17:05 17:05 Bastia (BIA) Air Corsica XK203 2 estimated
17:10 17:39 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1478 2 estimated
17:10 17:50 Porto (OPO) easyJet U21743 2 estimated
17:10 17:18 Milan (MXP) Air X Charter estimated
17:20 17:20 Rabat (RBA) easyJet U21763 2 estimated
17:20 17:24 Paris (ORY) easyJet U24864 2 estimated
17:20 17:20 Figari (FSC) Chalair Aviation XK407 2 estimated
17:30 17:38 Florence (FLR) NetJets Europe estimated
17:40 17:40 Calvi (CLY) Air Corsica XK311 2 estimated
17:45 17:53 Paris (ORY) Air France AF6229 2 estimated
17:45 17:53 London (LTN) VistaJet H5398 estimated
18:00 18:51 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH2275 1 estimated
18:00 18:50 Lille (LIL) Volotea V72525 2 estimated
18:00 18:08 Faro (FAO) NetJets Europe estimated
18:25 18:37 Paris (CDG) Air France AF7311 2 estimated
18:25 18:32 London (LHR) British Airways BA355 1 estimated
18:30 18:30 Lyon (LYS) Air France AF1697 2 estimated
18:35 18:43 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1816 1 estimated
18:45 18:56 Paris (ORY) Air France AF6231 2 estimated
18:45 18:53 Tours (TUF) Air X Charter estimated
18:55 19:03 Madrid (MAD) Iberia IB3071 1 estimated
18:55 19:06 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH1065 1 estimated
18:55 19:23 Paris (ORY) easyJet U21637 2 estimated
19:00 19:08 Paris (LBG) VistaJet VJT503 estimated
19:05 19:15 Athens (ATH) Aegean Airlines A3691 1 estimated
19:05 19:05 Lille (LIL) easyJet U21615 2 estimated
19:10 19:18 Zurich (ZRH) Swiss LX561 1 estimated
19:25 19:43 Rome (FCO) ITA Airways AZ355 2 estimated
19:25 19:33 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1480 2 estimated
19:25 19:25 Bordeaux (BOD) easyJet U21641 2 estimated
19:30 19:32 Geneva (GVA) easyJet U21330 2 estimated
19:30 19:38 Madrid (MAD) VistaJet H5247 estimated
19:35 19:43 Monastir (MIR) Nouvelair BJ595 1 estimated
19:35 19:43 Toulouse (TLS) Twin Jet T73618 2 estimated
19:40 19:48 Warsaw (WAW) LOT LO344 1 estimated
19:45 19:57 Helsinki (HEL) Finnair (Bringing us together since 1923 Sticker) AY1604 2 estimated
19:50 19:58 Paris (LBG) estimated
19:55 20:03 Hamburg (HAM) Eurowings (Salzburger Land Livery) EW7429 1 estimated
20:00 20:08 Rome (CIA) EGT Jet EGT213 estimated
20:00 20:08 Zurich (ZRH) Arcus Air estimated
20:00 20:08 London (BQH) estimated
20:10 20:10 Ajaccio (AJA) Air Corsica (Ambizione 2025 Sticker) XK105 2 estimated
20:15 20:27 Paris (ORY) Air France AF6235 2 estimated
20:20 20:20 Bastia (BIA) Air Corsica XK205 2 estimated
20:30 20:30 London (LHR) British Airways BA349 1 estimated
20:40 20:40 Geneva (GVA) Swiss LX529 1 estimated
20:40 20:48 Lyon (LYS) ASL Airlines 3V4159 estimated
20:45 20:53 Bergen (BGO) Norwegian(Richard Møller Nielsen) DY1421 1 estimated
20:55 21:06 Paris (CDG) Air France AF7313 2 estimated
20:55 21:10 Bucharest (OTP) Wizz Air W43058 2 estimated
21:10 21:18 Nantes (NTE) Volotea V72647 2 estimated
21:15 21:15 Paris (CDG) easyJet U24532 2 estimated
21:25 21:33 Barcelona (BCN) easyJet U27132 2 estimated
21:30 21:43 Vienna (VIE) Austrian Airlines OS430 1 estimated
21:35 21:35 London (LGW) British Airways BA2577 1 estimated
21:40 21:40 London (LHR) British Airways BA357 1 estimated
21:40 21:48 Copenhagen (CPH) Norwegian (Charles Lindbergh Livery) D83647 1 estimated
21:45 21:48 Basel (BSL) easyJet U21056 2 estimated
21:50 21:53 Geneva (GVA) easyJet U21334 2 estimated
21:50 21:53 London (LTN) easyJet U22430 2 estimated
21:55 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) Vueling VY1518 1 estimated
22:00 22:00 London (LGW) easyJet U28428 2 estimated
22:25 22:33 Strasbourg (SXB) Volotea V72519 2 estimated
02:10 02:18 London (LTN) Air X Charter estimated
05:45 05:53 Zurich (ZRH) GlobeAir estimated
06:00 Paris (CDG) Air France AF7315 2 scheduled
06:00 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH2277 1 scheduled
06:00 06:00 Bordeaux (BOD) easyJet U21617 2 estimated
06:25 06:33 Lyon (LYS) Air France AF1701 2 estimated
06:30 06:38 Madrid (MAD) Iberia Regional IB8733 1 estimated
06:30 06:30 Paris (ORY) easyJet U21631 2 estimated
06:30 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1472 2 scheduled

Busiest flight routes

Nice-Airport-Departures-NCE-terminal-map-location