Sharm El Sheikh Airport Departures SSH

Sharm El Sheikh International Airport

Address: 2 El-Salam, Qesm Sharm Ash Sheikh, South Sinai Governorate, Egypt
IATA airport code: SSH
Elevation: 44 m
Telephone: +20 69 3623304
Serves: Sharm El Sheikh
ICAO code: HESH
Alias: مطار شرم الشيخ الدولي or Maṭār Sharm El Sheikh El Dawli

SSH Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
18:00 June-5 Cairo (CAI) Air Cairo SM7 scheduled
19:35 June-5 19:35 Manchester (MAN) easyJet U22254 estimated
20:20 June-5 20:20 London (LGW) easyJet U28742 estimated
20:25 June-5 20:45 Vilnius (VNO) Fly2Sky U57132 estimated
21:00 June-5 21:20 Rome (FCO) Wizz Air W46112 estimated
21:40 June-5 22:20 Bristol (BRS) TUI BY227 estimated
21:50 June-5 Moscow (ZIA) Red Wings WZ3026 scheduled
22:30 June-5 22:30 Cairo (CAI) Egyptair MS29 estimated
22:30 June-5 22:50 London (LGW) TUI BY653 estimated
22:45 June-5 Cairo (CAI) Air Cairo SM9 scheduled
23:00 June-5 23:20 Birmingham (BHX) TUI BY503 estimated
23:10 June-5 Ufa (UFA) Azur Air ZF930 scheduled
23:15 June-5 23:35 Manchester (MAN) TUI BY363 estimated
23:15 June-5 Almaty (ALA) Red Sea Airlines 4S5215 scheduled
00:01 June-6 Riyadh (RUH) Flyadeal F31622 scheduled
01:35 June-6 Astana (NQZ) Air Cairo SM883 scheduled
02:25 June-6 02:25 Istanbul (SAW) Pegasus PC639 estimated
02:30 June-6 02:50 Budapest (BUD) Wizz Air W62260 estimated
03:25 June-6 Astana (NQZ) Red Sea Airlines 4S5213 scheduled
03:35 June-6 Yerevan (EVN) Air Cairo SM993 scheduled
04:25 June-6 04:25 Istanbul (SAW) Pegasus PC633 estimated
04:30 June-6 Yerevan (EVN) FlyEgypt FT261 scheduled
06:00 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Air Cairo SM3 scheduled
06:45 June-6 Tallinn (TLL) Skyline Express QU7232 scheduled
07:00 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Egyptair MS21 scheduled
07:00 June-6 Mineralnye Vody (MRV) Red Wings WZ4522 scheduled
08:15 June-6 Warsaw (WAW) SkyUp MT U57348 scheduled
08:25 June-6 Hurghada (HRG) Air Cairo SM14 scheduled
08:40 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Egyptair MS223 scheduled
10:25 June-6 Bishkek (FRU) Avia Traffic YK4282 scheduled
10:35 June-6 Jeddah (JED) Flyadeal F3772 scheduled
10:35 June-6 Jeddah (JED) My Freighter C6772 scheduled
11:25 June-6 Rome (FCO) Wizz Air Malta W46112 scheduled
12:00 June-6 Alexandria (HBE) Air Cairo SM34 scheduled
12:35 June-6 Hurghada (HRG) TUI Airlines Belgium TB3111 scheduled
12:35 June-6 12:35 Naples (NAP) easyJet U24242 estimated
12:40 June-6 Istanbul (SAW) Pegasus PC631 scheduled
13:15 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Air Cairo SM5 scheduled
14:00 June-6 Amman (AMM) Jordan Aviation R5816 scheduled
14:00 June-6 14:20 Beirut (BEY) Petroleum Air Services UF7 estimated
14:10 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Egyptair MS25 scheduled
14:30 June-6 Catania (CTA) Air Cairo SM811 scheduled
15:30 June-6 Dusseldorf (DUS) Air Cairo SM2984 scheduled
16:00 June-6 16:20 Chisinau (RMO) SkyUp Airlines H7346 estimated
16:20 June-6 Riyadh (RUH) Saudia SV328 scheduled
16:30 June-6 Moscow (SVO) Aeroflot SU427 scheduled
17:05 June-6 Jeddah (JED) Saudia SV326 scheduled
18:00 June-6 Kuwait City (KWI) Jazeera Airways J9746 scheduled
18:00 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Air Cairo SM7 scheduled
18:00 June-6 18:00 Milan (MXP) easyJet U23892 estimated
18:25 June-6 Milan (MXP) Neos NO4833 scheduled
18:50 June-6 Rzeszow (RZE) SkyUp MT U57552 scheduled
19:05 June-6 Moscow (SVO) Red Sea Airlines 4S3113 scheduled
19:40 June-6 Riyadh (RUH) Flynas XY278 scheduled
20:00 June-6 Katowice (KTW) Skyline Express QU9132 scheduled
20:10 June-6 Tel Aviv (TLV) Israir Airlines 6H992 scheduled
22:00 June-6 Sochi (AER) Red Wings WZ3020 scheduled
22:05 June-6 22:05 London (LTN) easyJet U22612 estimated
22:15 June-6 22:15 London (LGW) easyJet U28742 estimated
22:30 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Egyptair MS29 scheduled
22:40 June-6 London (LGW) TUI Airways BY591 scheduled
22:45 June-6 Cairo (CAI) Air Cairo SM9 scheduled
23:00 June-6 Manchester (MAN) TUI Airways BY719 scheduled
23:00 June-6 Hurghada (HRG) Air Cairo SM1812 scheduled
23:10 June-6 Verona (VRN) Neos NO4599 scheduled
23:15 June-6 Almaty (ALA) Red Sea Airlines 4S5211 scheduled
23:20 June-6 Samara (KUF) Azur Air ZF926 scheduled
23:40 June-6 23:40 Manchester (MAN) easyJet U22254 estimated
00:01 June-7 Riyadh (RUH) Flyadeal F31622 scheduled
04:15 June-7 Istanbul (SAW) Pegasus PC633 scheduled

Top routes from SSH