Billund Airport Departures BLL

Address: 10 Passenger Terminals, 7190 Billund, Denmark
IATA Code: BLL
Elevation: 75 m
Phone: +45 76 50 50 50
Opened: November 1, 1964
ICAO airport code: EKBI
Alias: Billund Lufthavn

BLL Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status
15:45 June-5 16:35 June-5 Bergen (BGO) Wideroe WF283 estimated
16:00 June-5 16:15 June-5 Krakow (KRK) Ryanair FR3685 estimated
16:00 June-5 16:05 June-5 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1342 estimated
16:10 June-5 16:10 June-5 Stockholm (ARN) Nordica SK1498 estimated
16:15 June-5 16:15 June-5 Oslo (OSL) SAS SK1902 estimated
17:05 June-5 17:05 June-5 London (LHR) British Airways BA807 estimated
17:25 June-5 17:35 June-5 Birmingham (BHX) Maersk Air Cargo DJ2129 estimated
17:50 June-5 London (LCY) British Airways BA8211 scheduled
18:15 June-5 18:30 June-5 London (STN) Ryanair FR5179 estimated
18:30 June-5 18:40 June-5 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1298 estimated
19:10 June-5 19:20 June-5 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH841 estimated
19:55 June-5 20:05 June-5 Warsaw (WAW) LOT LO468 estimated
20:00 June-5 20:12 June-5 Palma de Mallorca (PMI) Lauda Europe FR8497 estimated
20:05 June-5 London (LHR) Virgin Atlantic VS582 scheduled
21:10 June-5 21:35 June-5 Malaga (AGP) Ryanair FR2532 estimated
21:30 June-5 21:40 June-5 Oslo (OSL) Norwegian (Henrik Wergeland Livery) DY997 estimated
21:30 June-5 Paris (CDG) ASL Airlines Belgium 3V4723 scheduled
22:00 June-5 Cologne (CGN) BO6809 scheduled
22:00 June-5 22:10 June-5 Cologne (CGN) AirExplore ED6809 estimated
05:15 June-6 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden (FKB) Airest AEG403 scheduled
06:00 June-6 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1290 scheduled
06:00 June-6 06:10 June-6 Oslo (OSL) SAS SK1900 estimated
06:00 June-6 06:10 June-6 Antalya (AYT) Atlantic Airways RC7162 estimated
06:05 June-6 06:05 June-6 Valencia (VLC) Ryanair FR1048 estimated
06:10 June-6 06:10 June-6 Seville (SVQ) Ryanair FR1223 estimated
06:10 June-6 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH2437 scheduled
06:15 June-6 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH843 scheduled
06:15 June-6 Reykjavik (KEF) BO6810 scheduled
06:30 June-6 06:40 June-6 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1765 estimated
07:00 June-6 Heraklion (HER) Sunclass Airlines DK1272 scheduled
07:50 June-6 07:50 June-6 Wroclaw (WRO) Ryanair FR6343 estimated
08:20 June-6 Iasi (IAS) Wizz Air Malta W43696 scheduled
09:00 June-6 Aalborg (AAL) Maersk DJ9061 scheduled
09:15 June-6 09:15 June-6 London (STN) Ryanair FR5179 estimated
09:20 June-6 09:30 June-6 Oslo (OSL) SAS SK1904 estimated
09:25 June-6 09:35 June-6 Zakynthos (ZTH) SKY express GQ7421 estimated
09:30 June-6 09:30 June-6 Palma de Mallorca (PMI) Ryanair FR8497 estimated
09:30 June-6 09:30 June-6 Barcelona (BCN) Ryanair FR9003 estimated
09:40 June-6 09:40 June-6 Alicante (ALC) Ryanair FR3755 estimated
10:05 June-6 10:05 June-6 Edinburgh (EDI) Ryanair FR2321 estimated
10:05 June-6 10:05 June-6 Istanbul (IST) Turkish Airlines TK1486 estimated
10:05 June-6 Antalya (AYT) SunExpress XQ575 scheduled
10:05 June-6 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1292 scheduled
10:50 June-6 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH837 scheduled
11:05 June-6 11:15 June-6 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1763 estimated
11:20 June-6 11:30 June-6 Vagar (FAE) Atlantic Airways RC471 estimated
11:50 June-6 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1294 scheduled
11:55 June-6 Tallinn (TLL) Air Baltic BT814 scheduled
12:45 June-6 Reykjavik (KEF) Play OG911 scheduled
12:45 June-6 Reykjavik (KEF) W1281 scheduled
13:05 June-6 Munich (MUC) Lufthansa LH2435 scheduled
13:15 June-6 13:15 June-6 London (STN) Ryanair FR5165 estimated
13:25 June-6 13:25 June-6 Gdansk (GDN) Ryanair FR3687 estimated
14:10 June-6 14:20 June-6 Bern (BRN) Global Reach Aviation estimated
14:15 June-6 Ronne (RNN) DAT DX62 scheduled
14:15 June-6 Riga (RIX) Air Baltic BT148 scheduled
14:20 June-6 Helsinki (HEL) Finnair AY986 scheduled
14:20 June-6 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1296 scheduled
14:35 June-6 14:35 June-6 Alghero (AHO) Ryanair FR9926 estimated
14:50 June-6 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH839 scheduled
15:05 June-6 15:05 June-6 Brussels (CRL) Ryanair FR3761 estimated
15:50 June-6 Bucharest (OTP) Wizz Air Malta W43212 scheduled
16:00 June-6 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1342 scheduled
16:10 June-6 16:10 June-6 London (LHR) British Airways BA807 estimated
16:10 June-6 Stockholm (ARN) SAS SK1498 scheduled
16:15 June-6 Oslo (OSL) SAS SK1902 scheduled
16:35 June-6 Oslo (OSL) Norwegian DY995 scheduled
16:55 June-6 Rome (FCO) Ryanair FR3720 scheduled
17:00 June-6 Antalya (AYT) Sunclass Airlines DK504 scheduled
17:15 June-6 17:15 June-6 London (STN) Ryanair FR5173 estimated
17:30 June-6 Malta (MLA) Ryanair FR7792 scheduled
17:50 June-6 London (LCY) British Airways BA8211 scheduled
18:00 June-6 Malaga (AGP) Ryanair FR2532 scheduled
18:10 June-6 Paris (CDG) Air France AF1265 scheduled
18:30 June-6 Amsterdam (AMS) KLM KL1298 scheduled
19:15 June-6 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa LH841 scheduled
19:20 June-6 Antalya (AYT) Pegasus PC5024 scheduled
19:50 June-6 Warsaw (WAW) LOT LO468 scheduled
20:50 June-6 Krakow (KRK) Ryanair FR3685 scheduled
21:30 June-6 Paris (CDG) ASL Airlines Belgium 3V4723 scheduled
22:00 June-6 Cologne (CGN) BO6809 scheduled
22:55 June-6 Manchester (MAN) Ryanair UK RK2801 scheduled

Flight routes

Terminal map Billund Airport

Billund-Airport-Departures-BLL-terminal-map-level-210,172 feet long.