Graz Airport Departures GRZ

Graz International Airport

Address: 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz, Austria
IATA Code: GRZ
Elevation: 337 m
Telephone: +43 316 29020
Owner: Holding Graz – Kommunale Dienstleistungen GmbH (99.9%)
Serves: Graz
ICAO airport code: LOWG
Alias: Graz Thalerhof Airport

GRZ Departures today

Schedule Time Estimated Time Destination Airline Flight Status

Popular flight routes
Graz Airport Terminal

Graz-Airport-Departures-GRZ-terminal